We ensure the satisfaction of all our clients. For us, a happy building is a productive building. We put forward the parameters to allow you to operate at maximum efficiency.
Our Ethos
Care for our clients and for our city. We put all our clients first with all our decisions; more as stakeholders. We also provide programs for our cities youth and charitable organisations.
Our Team
Our team consists of managers, building administrators, private security, lawyers and in-house cleaners. All our staff work to ensure satisfaction.
Imperium Plaza Business Center was founded in 2011. We offer the best shopping areas in Yerevan for your business. The business center is located in the heart of Yerevan, just 50 meters from Republic Square. The Government of Armenia, Central Bank of Armenia, State Revenue Committee, Marriott and Erebuni Hotels, HSBC, Converse Bank, VTB-Armenia, Unibank branches are located in the immediate vicinity of the Business Center, 400 m. Republic Square “metro station, offices of a number of local and international companies.
Food and economy shops, restaurants, cafes, clothing and appliances stores, a public transport stop and a park will be in the vicinity of the Business Center. We guarantee our clients high quality corporate “homeowner” service and comprehensive problem solving. We expect that Imperia Plaza will be the platform where business decisions will be made for the development of the business environment and many mutually beneficial transactions will take place, creating a trusting business atmosphere that will enhance the reputation of both us and our partners.